с 26.04 по 02.05.2021

Кабинет Специализация ФИО понед вторн среда четв пятн суббота
Медосмотр            
103 Терапевт МО Гаврильева Светлана Ивановна 08.30-15.00   08.30-15.00 08.30-15.00 08.30-15.00  
105 Стоматолог Пестерев Дмитрий Прокопьевич 09.00-10.00     09.00-10.00  09.00-10.00   
106 Стоматолог Волгина Евгения Ивановна     17.00-18.00      
219 Дермавенеролог Федорова Валентина Васильевна 08.00-10.00   08.00-10.00   08.00-10.00  
211 УЗИ Пиноева Римма Николаевна 08.00-10.00    08.00-10.00 08.00-10.00 08.00-10.00  
Кабинет Специализация ФИО понед вторн среда четв пятн суббота
Основные врачи            
102 Хирург Ефимов Алексей Алексеевич 09.00-17.20  ОТПУСК
105 Педиатр Семенова Анна Анатольевна       15.00-18.00    
Кардиолог Румянцева Туйаара Дмитриевна 14.30-17.00    14.30-17.00   14.30-17.00  
106 Невролог Николаева Галина Егоровна 08.00-12.35   08.00-12.35   09.30-12.25  
Нефролог Фомина Анастасия Васильевна 14.30-16.30    14.30-16.30      
Невролог Куличкина Светлана Ивановна            
Онколог -маммолог Павлова Евдокия Ильинична     16.30-18.00       
107 Окулист Митина Татьяна Григрьевна 15.30-18.00   16.30-18.00      
Эндокринолог Созонова Колымана Константиновна            
Пульмонолог Олесова Оксана Дмитриевна       10.00-12.00    
108 СМАД, Холтер, спирография Рожина Ильмира Вадимовна 09.00-16.10   09.00-16.10 09.00-16.10 09.00-16.10  
2 этаж (желтая рекриация)
219 Вызовной терапевт Попова Лилия Аркадьевна 09.00-16.20   09.00-14.00 11.00-18.00 09.30-16.50  
207 УЗИ общее Пиноева Римма Николаевна 10.30-16.00   10.30-15.00 10.30-16.00 10.30-16.00  
УЗИ сердца Забелина Елена Владимировна 15.30-18.00           
УЗИ сердца Доржиева Акулина Иванова     15.00-18.00      
2 этаж (голубая рекриация)
211 Отоларинголог Тастыгин Иннокентий Иннокентьевич 10.00-13.00   10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00 10.00-13.00  
212 Терапевт Кондратьева Маргарита Семеновна 09.00-15.00  09.00-14.00 09.00-15.20 ЦАД ЦАД  
214 Терапевт Кирсанова Наталья Петровна 09.00-16.20    09.00-16.20 11.00-18.00 09.30-16.20  
217 УЗИ общее Атласова Луиза Руслановна 15.10-17.50    15.10-17.50 15.10-17.50 15.10-17.50  
218 Терапевт Дмитриева Сахаяна Гаврильевна 09.00-16.20   09.00-16.30 09.00-14.00 09.30-16.20  
219 Аллерголог Иванова Ольга Николаевна 09.00-12.00    16.00-17.30    16.00-17.30  
222 Гастроэнтеролог Нечаева Татьяна Анатольевна 09.00-14.00    09.00-14.00   09.00-14.00  
Эндокринолог Сметанина Татьяна Анатольевна     16.00-17.30   16.00-17.30  
ПРИЕМЫ НА ОСТРОВСКОГО 4
 4 Гинеколог Трусова Надежда Юрьевна     15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00 15.00-18.00  
10 Гинеколог Залова Калина Халидовна 09.00-15.00    09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00 09.00-15.00  
  Гинеколог Васильева Айталина Сергеевна   08.30-11.30        
8 Терапевт Филиппова Наталья Федоровна       09.00-18.00    
10 Платный гинеколог Залова Калина Халидовна 15.00-17.00   15.00-17.00   15.00-17.00  
 8 Дермавенеролог Суханова Наталья Игоревна 16.00-18.00     16.00-18.00       
5 Уролог Попов Андрей Владимирович         16.00-18.00  
  УЗИ плода Васильева Саргылана Макаровна       15.30-17.00